NAME CLASS INDOOR FITA MARKED UNMARKED FHA REDDING 900


Cassie Johnson AFBHFS 5 4 3 3 5 5 5 20 1st
Tressia Bretsch AFBHFS

5 4 4 4 4 17

Jennifer Kujath AFBHFS
3 4 5 3
3 15

Crystal McDaniel AFBHFS

2 2
3 2 9













Denise Morozov AFFS 5 5 4 5
5
20 1st
Jenny Nunamaker AFFS 4 3 5 4 5 3
18

Katie Panowicz AFFS 3 4 3

4 5 16













Ryan Grubbs AMBHFS 5 5 5
5

20 1st
Cory Bauer AMBHFS 3 4 3 5 1 5 5 19

Brad Glaser AMBHFS X X 2 2 3 4
11

Cameron Worden AMBHFS X 2


2 4 8

Bill Frederick AMBHFS
X X 4 X 3
7

Justin LaVan AMBHFS
x
X X 1 3 4

Dan Wood AMBHFS
x X 1 X X
1













Adam Jirovsky AMFS 5 5 5 5
5 5 20 1st
Matt Carmin AMFS 4 4

5 1 4 17

Chad Morgan AMFS X x x 3 4 4
11













Bill Latimer AMFSL 5
5
5 5 5 20 1st












Dave Wearne AMFSLR 5 5 5
5 5 5 20 1st
David Wolfe AMFSLR 4

5 4
4 17













Michael Welsh AMTRAD 5 5 5


5 20 1st












Grace LaVan CFBHFS


4 5 3 5 17

Cheyenne McDaniel CFBHFS

5 5
4 4 18 1st












Trinity Nunamaker CFFS 3 4 5 5


17 1st












Karis Nunamaker CFFSL 5
5 5
no 5 20 1st












Elijah Nunamaker CMBHFS 5 4 diff class diff class

not eligible diff class 2












Kyle Glaser CMFS 4 4
5
5
18 1st












Elijah Nunamaker CMFSL

5 5 no no 5 not eligible 3












Bill Arledge MSMFS 5 5
5
5
20 1st












Tom Saunders MSMFSLR 5
5
5
5 20 1st












Bill Lewis ProMFS 5 5
5
5
20 1st
Spencer Bretsch ProMFS 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 19













Marty Gill SFFS 5 5 5 5
5
20 1st
Deb Colgrove SFFS 4 4

5 4 5 18

Chris Johannesen SFFS 3
4


4 11













Neil Chandler SMBHFS
5 4 4 5 5 2 19 1st
Kent Colgrove SMBHFS 5 4

4 3 5 18

Rodney Lange SMBHFS 4 3 2
3 2 4 14

Randy Meyer SMBHFS

5 5
4 3 17













Robert Gregg SMFS 5 5 5 5 5 5
20 1st
Jeff Allen SMFS 4 4 4 4 4
5 17

Kent Thompson SMFS
3 3 2 2 4 2 12

Jim Tubbs SMFS 3 2

3 2
10













Ed Christman SSMFS 5 5

5 5 5 20 1st
Tom Nauman SSMFS 4 4 5 5 4 4
18













Marv Gibson SSMTRAD 4 4 5
5 5
19 1st












Alexus Glaser YAFFS 5 5 5 5
4
20 1st
Autumn LaVan YAFFS
4
4 5 5 5 19













Cheyenne Bretsch YAMFS 4
5 5 5

19 1st












Ashley Hudson YFBHFS
4 5

4 5 18

Caya Wood YFBHFS 4 yffs 4 5 5 5
19 1st
Faith LaVan YFBHFS
x
4 4 3
11













Alexander LaVan YMBHFS
5
5 5 5 5 20 1st
Frederick Kujath YMBHFS
4 5 4 4
4 17













Pedro Villa YMFS 5 5

5
5 20 1st
Collin Glaser YMFS


5 NO 5 no Not eligib

changed class to late to qualify